Power Supply and Automation Department

    Head of department

Sergey Vasilievich PASHCHENKO

Office Phone: (7 49621) 6 42 64; room/build. 210/131;

Email: svpashch@jinr.ru

  • Staff members

    BONDARENKO Pavel Georgievich, Deputy head of department
    Office phone: 6 57 54; room/build. 206/101; Email: pbond@jinr.ru

       
    Group N1 of operating personnel

    SHILOV Viacheslav Yurievich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 41 92; room/build. 512/131; Email: vshilov@jinr.ru

    ASTAFIEV Gennadii Andreevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    LYSENKO Dmitri Andreevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    SHILOV Ivan Viacheslavovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    AIVAZIAN Valerii Karlenovich, Technician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    KOZLOV Sergei Sergeevich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    KRASNOSHCHYOKOV Denis Vladimirovich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    KUKOV Dmitrii Sergeevich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    MONAKHOV Anton Nikolaevich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    NEMTSOV Denis Alexandrovich, Senior technician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    NEMTSOV Sergei Alexandrovich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    PERMIAKOV Nikolai Viktorovich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    ROZHKOV Vladimir Alexeevich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

       
    Group N2 of service and supply

    BIK-MUKHAMEDOV Vladimir Nailovich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 24 26; room/build. 350a/101; Email: mvn@jinr.ru

    KURAMSHIN Alexander Viktorovich, Leading engineer
    Office phone: 6 24 26; room/build. 350a/101;

    FADEEV Alexei Anatolievich, Senior engineer
    Office phone: 6 24 26; room/build. 350a/101;

    BOGDANOV Artem Valerievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 24 26; room/build. 350a/101;

    PROZOROVA Olga Alexandrovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 64; room/build. 210/131; Email: proza@jinr.ru

    VLADIMIROV Lev Nikolaevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 24 26; room/build. 350a/131; Email: lavka@jinr.ru

    BARANOV Roman Vladimirovich, Technician
    Office phone: 6 33 78; room/build. 350/101;

    BARANOV Alexander Sergeevich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 25 21; room/build. 204/101;

    KUZNETSOV Alexander Vladimirovich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 33 78; room/build. 350/101;

    SMIRNOV Iliya Viacheslavovich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 33 78; room/build. 350/101;

    UTKIN Sergei Kimovich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 33 78; room/build. 350/101;

    KOZLOV Sergei Sergeevich, mobile power station driver
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

    NEMTSOV Sergei Alexandrovich, mobile power station driver
    Office phone: 6 23 03; room/build. 248/101;

       
    Group N3 of automated control system

    DUBOVSKOY Evgeni Konstantinovich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 69 50; room/build. 204/101; Email: dek@jinr.ru

    BELYKH Nikolay Antonovich, Leading engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 74; room/build. 505/131; Email: belyh@jinr.ru

    KONSTANTINOV Victor Vasilievich, Leading engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 74; room/build. 505/131; Email: vickv@jinr.ru

    SELIVANOV Sergei Yurievich, Senior engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 74; room/build. 505/131; Email: swork@jinr.ru

    PROKHOROVA Lyubov Alexandrovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 74; room/build. 505/131; Email: pla@jinr.ru

    SOROKOUMOV Vladislav Vladimirovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 47 41; room/build. 212/131; Email: henry@jinr.ru

    KRUKOV Evgeni Vladimirovich, Electronics assembler
    Office phone: 6 44 09; room/build. 206/131b; Email: kriukov@jinr.ru

    MARCHIKHIN Alexei Alexandrovich, Electronics assembler
    Office phone: 6 47 41; room/build. 212/131;

    ZAKHAROVA Lyubov Viktorovna, Electronics assembler
    Office phone: 6 33 75; room/build. 112/131b; Email: lyuba-z@mail.ru

    ZAKHAROVA Oksana Viktorovna, Electronics assembler
    Office phone: 6 33 75; room/build. 112/131b; Email: oksana-9071@mail.ru

    TVOROGOV Valerii Anatolievich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 25 21; room/build. 204/101;

       
    Group N4 of electronics

    GUSAROV Sergei Olegovich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 45 94; room/build. 521/131; Email: sogus@jinr.ru

    KRYLOV Alexei Ivanovich, Leading engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 59; room/build. 514/131; Email: krylov@jinr.ru

    SHISHKIN Alexei Alexandrovic, Senior engineer
    Office phone: 6 43 41; room/build. 509/131; Email: al64sh@gmail.com

    VORONKOV Evgeni Nikolaevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 45 94; room/build. 521/131; Email: voronkov@jinr.ru

    AGAFONOV Sergei Alexeevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 45 94; room/build. 521/131; Email: kenga04@bk.ru

    PEVNEV Andrei Viktorovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 43 41; room/build. 509/131; Email:
    pevnev@jinr.ru

    TONEEV Artem Viacheslavovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 43 41; room/build. 509/131; Email: art@jinr.ru

    ZAGER Valeri Borisovich, Senior technician
    Office phone: 6 42 59; room/build. 514/131; Email: valery@jinr.ru

    MASLOVA Elena Ivanovna, Technician
    Office phone: 6 44 01; room/build. 510/131;

    ARUTUNOV Oleg Igorevich, Electrician
    Office phone: 6 45 94; room/build. 521/131;

       
    Group N5 of software and netware

    ALEINIKOV Vitalii Valerievich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 42 64; room/build. 210/131; Email: vitali@jinr.ru

    NIKIFOROV Alexander Stepanovich, Leading Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 34; room/build. 212/131; Email: nikif@mail.ru

    BAGINIAN Andrei Sergeevich, Senior engineer
    Office phone: 6 43 60; room/build. 518/131; Email: bag@jinr.ru

    SYCHEV Kirill Petrovich, Senior engineer
    Office phone: 6 47 41; room/build. 212/131; Email: sychev@jinr.ru

    POLIAKOV Alexei Gennadievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 43 60; 6 43 72; room/build. 518/131, 312/131; Email: alexpol@jinr.ru

    RUKAVISHNIKOV Alexei Alexandrovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 34; room/build. 212/131; Email: alruk@jinr.ru

    ZABANOVA Veronika Albertovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 64; room/build. 210/131; Email: badver@jinr.ru

    ZATSEPILO Anastasia Vladilenovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 34; room/build. 212/131; Email: nzacepilo@jinr.ru