Department of Administrative and General Services

    Victor Petrovich BUZDAVIN, Head of department
    Office phone: 6 72 00; room/build. 200/101; Email: vbuzdavin@jinr.ru

    GAVRILOVSKIY Alexander Andreevich, Deputy head of department
    Office phone: 6 24 96; room/build. 418/131; Email: agavr@jinr.ru

  • Staff members
    • Group N1 – Labour management, personnel and clerical work

    ROMANOVA Ludmila Nikolaevna, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 26 21, 6 22 61; room/build. 338/101; Email:luda.rom@jinr.ru

    KOMAROVA Ludmila Nikolaevna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 52 25; room/build. 303/101; Email: Lnkom@jinr.ru

    SOLONINA Tatiana Vladimirovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 32 48; room/build. 328/101; Email: tvlsolo@gmail.com

    AVETICIAN Ekaterina Sergeevna, Senior inspector
    Office phone: 6 34 96; room/build. 307/101; Email: avetisyan@jinr.ru

    ERSHOVA Svetlana Petrovna, Senior inspector
    Office phone: 6 25 60; room/build. 208/101; Email: ershovas@jinr.ru

    IVANOVA Maria Mikhailovna, Senior inspector
    Office phone: 6 22 54; room/build. 331b/131; Email: mariya@jinr.ru

    LUGOVYKH Irina Anatolievna, Senior inspector
    Office phone: 6 33 18; room/build. 201/101; Email: lia@jinr.ru

    UVAROVA Lyubov Alexandrovna, Senior inspector
    Office phone: 6 21 15; room/build. 201/101; Email: uvarova@jinr.ru

    SAVINYKH Sofia Viacheslavovna, Translator
    Email: sosiasv@jinr.ru

    BELYAKOVA Svetlana Alexeevna, Senior painter
    Office phone: 6 41 06; room/build. 517/131; Email: sabelyakova@jinr.ru

      Group N2 – General services

    LEONTIEVA Nina Vasilievna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 32 18; room/build. 212/101;

    KALUZHSKAIA Galina Ivanovna, Auxiliary worker
    Office phone: 6 75 00; room/build. 201/101;

    LANTSOV Evgeni Viktorovich, Carpenter
    Office phone: 6 31 72; room/build. 102/101;

    ANTIPINA Irina Anatolievna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 46 48; room/build. 112G/101;

    DANILOVA Nina Mikhailovna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 47 48; room/build. 242/131;

    EZHKOVA Natalia Alexeevna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 47 48; room/build. 242/131;

    KOSTOMAROVA Tatiana Ivanovna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 46 48; room/build. 112G/101;

    KUPRIYANOVA Yaroslava Ignatievna/span>, Cleaner(concur.)
    Office phone: 6 42 92 ; room/build. 322/131;

    KOMOLOVA Elena Mikhailovna, Cleaner(concur.)
    Office phone: 6 42 92; room/build. 322/131;

    PROKHOROVA Valentina Sergeevna, Cleaner(concur.)
    Office phone: 6 42 92; room/build. 322/131;

    KUZNETSOVA Tatiana Mikhailovna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 47 48; room/build. 242/131;

    MAXIMOVA Valentina Dmitrievna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 46 48; room/build. 112G/101;

    SHUTOVA Elena Evgenievna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 47 48; room/build. 242/131;

    ZHUKOVA Tatiana Nikolaevna, Cleaner
    Office phone: 6 47 48; room/build. 242/131;

    SHMARENKOV Nikolay Ivanovich, Handler
    Office phone: 6 48 38; room/build. 213/131b;

      Group N3 – Administrative and financial

    MAMONOVA Tatiana Vladimirovna, Senior accountant
    Office phone: 6 32 90; room/build. 326/101; Email: tanyamm@jinr.ru

    LOMACHENKOVA Valentina Mikhailovna, Senior accountant
    Office phone: 6 64 48; room/build. 326/101; Email: lomachenkova@jinr.ru

    DEGTIAREV Sergei Vladimirovich, Leading engineer
    Office phone: 6 73 15; room/build. 330b/1-1; Email: sdv@jinr.ru

    KOVALOVA Irina Gennadievna, Accountant
    Office phone: 6 75 41; room/build. 200/101; Email: kovalova@jinr.ru

    MEDVEDCHUK Olga Viktorovna, Chief stockkeeper
    Office phone: 6 47 72; room/build. 9/132G;

    ZAITSEVA Tatiana Viktorovna, Stockkeeper
    Office phone: 6 47 72; room/build. 9/132G;

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.