Chemistry of transactinides
Head of sector
Nikolay Victorovich Aksenov, Candidate of Science
Office phone: 6 34 53, room/build. 323/101;
Email: Nikolay.Aksenov@jinr.ru
- Staff members
BOZHIKOV Gospodin Apostolov, Senior Research Scientist, Candidate of Science
Office phone: 6 34 53; room/build. 323/101; Email: bozhikov@jinr.ru
Group N1.Chemistry of gases
MADUMAROV Alexander Shavkatovich, Head of group
Office phone: 6 69 70; room/build. 322/101; Email: alexm@jinr.ru
ASTAKHOV Andrei Alexeevich, Junior Research Scientist
Office phone: 6 49 99; room/build. 322A/101; Email: astakhov@jinr.ru
CHUPRAKOV Iliya, Engineer
Office phone: 6 69 70; room/build. 322/101; Email: chuprakov@jinr.ru
MURAVIEV Igor Vitalievich, Engineer
Office phone: 6 27 14; room/build. 309/101
POROBANYUK Lidia Sergeevna, Engineer
Office phone: 6 27 14; room/build. 309/101; Email: lidia.sokol9@gmail.com
Group N2.Preparation of accelerator targets
SABELNIKOV Alexei Valentinovich , Head of group
Office phone: 6 36 24; room/build. 313/101; Email: alexei.sabelnikov@jinr.ru
PISHCHALNIKOVA Elizaveta Vasilievna, Engineer
Office phone: 6 37 40; room/build. 310/101; Email: elizaveta.melnik@jinr.ru
VORONUK Marina Gennadievna, Engineer
Office phone: 6 27 14; room/build. 309/101; Email: marinav@jinr.ru
VOSTOKIN Grigori Konstantinovich, Senior Engineer
Office phone: 6 21 65; room/build. 321/101; Email: vostokin@jinr.ru
BUBLIKOVA Natalia Sergeevna, Engineer
Office phone: 6 27 14; room/build. 309/101; Email: nataliagust@jinr.ru
KRASNOIAROVA Elena Vitalievna, Engineer
Office phone: 6 34 31; room/build. 308/101; Email: petru-1@rambler.ru
VAKATOV Victor Ivanovich, Electronic Engineer
Office phone: 6 42 07; room/build. 519/131; Email: vakatov@jinr.ru
Group N3. Radioisotope production
BODROV Alexander Yurievich, Head of group
Office phone: 6 49 99; room/build. 322A/101; Email: aybodrov@jinr.ru
ABDUSAMADZODA Daler, Junior Research Scientist
Office phone: 6 37 40; room/build. 310/101; Email: abdusamadzoda.d@gmail.com
ALBIN Yuri Valerianovich, Junior Research Scientist
Office phone: 6 37 40; room/build. 310/101; Email: albin@jinr.ru
GUSTOVA Marina Vladimirovna, Leading emgineer
Office phone: 6 21 07; Email: gust@jinr.ru
LEBEDEV Kirill Viacheslavovich, Senior technician
Office phone: 6 21 65; room/build. 321/101; Email: kudzuka13@gmail.com
RYKHLYUK Angelina Vasilievna, Leading engineer
Office phone: 6 35 57; room/build. 31/101; Email: angel@jinr.ru
STARODUB Gennadii Yakovlevich, Leading engineer
Office phone: 6 36 24; room/build. 313/101; Email: starodub@jinr.ru
SABELNIKOVA Tatiana Nikolaevna, Laboratory assistant
Office phone: 6 23 23;
KAPLINA Svetlana Petrovna, Research Scientist
Office phone: 6 21 07; Email: svkap@jinr.ru