Accelerator department

    Head of department

SEMIN Vasiliy Alexeevich

Office Phone: (7 49621) 6 23 51, room/build. 209/131;

Email: seminva@jinr.ru

  • Staff members

    GIKAL Kirill Borisovich, Deputy Head of department
    Office phone: 6 41 10; room/build. 204/131; Email: gikal@jinr.ru

    DAVYDOV Dmitriy Valerievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 41 09; room/build. 203/131; Email: davydovdubna@gmail.com

    KAZACHA Elena Yurievna, Senior technician
    Office phone: 6 41 67; room/build. 204/131; Email: kaza4a@jinr.ru

    DC280 accelerator complex

    PROTASOV Andrei Alexandrovich, Chief of DC280 accelerator complex
    Office phone: 6 41 10; room/build. 204/131; Email: Protasov@jinr.ru

    BELOZEROV Dmitrii Sergeevich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 40 99; room/build. 202/131; Email: bds@jinr.ru

    BYKOV Alexander Nikolaevich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 44 57; room/build. 108/131; Email: SashaBikov201@yandex.ru

    PISHCHALNIKOV Ivan, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 40 99; room/build. 202/131; Email: Pish6@mail.ru

    PAPENKOV Kirill Vladimirovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 40 99; room/build. 202/131; Email: Papenkov@jinr.ru

    YAKOVLEV Denis Sergeevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 40 99; room/build. 202/131; Email: yk_d@mail.ru

    ZLYDENNYI Dmitrii Anatolievich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 40 99; room/build. 202/131; Email: Dmizl@jinr.ru

    U400 accelerator complex

    VAGANOV Roman Evgenievich, Chief of U400 accelerator complex
    Office phone: 6 46 01; 6 51 72; room/build. 237/131; Email: vag_r@inbox.ru

    BELOV Semen Vasilievich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: 4ydik-007@mai.ru

    FEDORTSEV Dmitri Viktorovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: treir78@mail.ru

    KLIMENKO Sergei Michailovich, Shift supervisorbr>Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: klimenko@jinr.ru

    LOKTEV Taras Alexandrovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: loktevt@mail.ru

    MAVLYANOV Dmitrii Dmitrievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: mavlyanovdd@gmail.com

    SIDOROV Alexander Andreevich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 64 room/build. 238/131; Email: aleksander.sidorov27051987@gmail.com

    STRACHKOV Sergei Yurievich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: flyht@yandex.ru

    SUKHANOV Ruslan Vladislavovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131; Email: takagi@rambler.ru

    ZAKHAROV Vladimir Alexandrovich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 64 room/build. 238/131

    U400M accelerator complex

    SOKOLOV Victor Alexeevich, Chief of U400M accelerator complex
    Office phone: 6 37 28; room/build. 239/131; Email: sokolov@jinr.ru

    ANDRIANOV Vasiliy Raisovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: Vasek1983@mail.ru

    BEREZKIN Alexander Alexandrovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: berezkin@yandex.ru

    ERMAKOV Alexander Valentinovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: ermak@jinr.ru

    ERUSALIMTSEV Sergei Viacheslavovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: buzzys@yandex.ru

    GRINKO Alexander Alexandrovich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 42 32; room/build. 205/131;

    KOSTYCHEV Dmitri Vladimirovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: kostichev5@mail.ru

    KUZNETSOV Igor Vladislavovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 23 20; room/build. 245/131; Email: KIV@jinr.ru

    MAKAROV Michail Igorevich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: mmi68@mail.ru

    MILLER Michail Michailovich, Shift supervisor
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: mmm681@yandex.ru

    ROMANOV Alexander Sergeevich, Mechanic
    Office phone: 6 24 55; room/build. 240/131; Email: Alexsandr.romanov@msn.com

    IC-100 and U200 accelerator complexes

    KUTKHUDZHIN Dmitri Vladimirovich, Chief ofIC-100 and U200 accelerator facility
    Office phone: 6 23 06; room/build. 357/131; Email: KDimki@mail.ru

    KAPITONOV Alexander Michailovich, Senior engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 20; room/build. 245/131; Email: Alexander_kap@mail.ru

    ALEXEEV Leonid Arkadievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 20; room/build. 245/131; Email: Leoal1284@gmail.com

    KULIKOV Alexander Vasilievich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 27 40; room/build. 360/131; Email: kulikovalex73@mail.ru

    RYBALKIN Dmitrii Vladlenovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 20; room/build. 245/131; Email: dij.com@mail.ru

    POKROVSKII Pavel, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 20; room/build. 245/131; Email: paxin7@hotmail.com

    TRAVNIKOV Alexei Vladimirovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 20; room/build. 245/131; Email: Alien555@yandex.ru

    Vacuum system service

    CHERNYSHEV Oleg Alexeevich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 48 40; room/build. 202/131; Email: chernyshev@jinr.ru

    IVANOV Yuri Alexandrovich, Leading Engineer
    Office phone: 6 41 44; room/build. 202/131; Email: ackteon@gmail.com

    KHABAROV Maxim Vadimovich, Leading engineer
    Office phone: 6 41 44; room/build. 202/131; Email: khabarov@jinr.ru

    KUPRIYANOV Rostislav Vitalievich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 239/131; Email: rostislavkuprianov@gmail.com

    KUPRIYANOV Stanislav Vitalievich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 239/131; Email: iwatach@gmail.com

    PARSHIN Konstantin Alexandrovich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 2392/131; Email: konstantin-parshin@yandex.ru

    RATNIKOV Alexander Pavlovich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 239/131; Email: arat@mail.ru

    SERIKOV Ivan Alexandrovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 239/131; Email: iserikov87@bk.ru

    SHILOV Valeri Yurievich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 239/131; Email: shilovv4ler@yandex.ru

    TURIN Vladimir Alexandrovich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 239/131; Email: voldemar8205@mail.ru

    ZAKHARETSKII Dmitrii Alexandrovich, Senior technician
    Office phone: 6 47 50; room/build. 202/131; Email:

    Group of radioactive beams

    MITROFANOV Semen Viacheslavovich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 41 52; room/build. 215/131; Email: mitrofanov@jinr.ru

    TETEREV Yuri Gennadievich, Senior Research Scientist, Candidate of Science
    Office phone: 6 25 17; room/build. 408/131; Email: teterev@jinr.ru

    ALEXEEV Sergei Igorevich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 23 51; room/build. 209/131; Email: alexeev36@rambler.ru

    ISSATOV Askar, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 36 84; room/build. 230/131; Email: issatov@jinr.ru

    KABYTAEVA Raushan, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 25 17; room/build. 408/131; Email: kabytayeva@jinr.ru

    KOMAROV Pavel Alexandrovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 21 49; room/build. 251/131; Email: pkomarov@jinr.ru

    PAVLOV Lev Anatolievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 21 49; room/build. 251/131; Email: pavlovla@jinr.ru

    TIMOSHENKO Konstantin, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 21 49; room/build. 251/131; Email: timoshenkokd@jinr.ru

    BOLATKAZYEV Eldos, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 95; room/build. 223/131; Email: bea@jinr.ru

    Sector of ion sources

    BOGOMOLOV Sergei Leopoldovich, Head of sector, Candidate of Science
    Office phone: 6 42 43; room/build. 206/131; Email: sbogomolov@jinr.ru

    EFREMOV Andrei Alexandrovich, Senior Research Scientist, Candidate of Science
    Office phone: 6 42 53; room/build. 206/131; Email: aefremov@jinr.ru

    MIRONOV Vladimir Evgenievich, Senior Research Scientist, Candidate of Science
    Office phone: 6 42 43; room/build. 206/131; Email: vemironov@jinr.ru

    LEBEDEV Alexander Nikolaevich, Leading Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 32; room/build. 206/131; Email: alebedev@jinr.ru

    LOGINOV Vladimir Nikolaevich, Leading Engineer
    Office phone: 6 29 92; room/build. 236/131; Email:loginov@jinr.ru

    YAZVITSKI Nikolay Yurievich, Eelectronic Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 53; room/build. 207/131; Email: iazvitskii@mail.ru

    BONDARCHENKO Andrei Evgenievich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 29 92; room/build. 236/131; Email: bondarchenko@jinr.ru

    KUZMENKOV Konstantin Igorevich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 32; room/build. 206/131; Email: pixel2004@mail.ru

    PODOINIKOV Daniil, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 29 92; room/build. 236/131; Email:podoinikov@jinr.ru

    PUGACHEV Dmitriy Konstantinovich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 42 43; room/build. 206/131; Email: pugachev@jinr.ru

    ARBUZOV Vladimir Ivanovich,Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 27 66; room/build. 234/131

    IVANOV Gennadii Vitalievich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 25 05; room/build. 236/131; Email: Newgendolff@gmail.com

    SHAMANIN Anatoliy Nikolaevich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 25 05; room/build. 234/131

    TISHIN Georgy Valentinovich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 27 66; room/build. 234/131; Email: georgiy.tishin@mail.ru

    ZAITSEV Dmitrii Dmitrievich, Metalworker
    Office phone: 6 27 66; room/build. 234/131; Email: scorpion.92@bk.ru

    Sector of accelerator physics

    KAZARINOV Nikolay Yurievich, Head of sector, Candidate of Science
    Office phone: 6 44 43; room/build. 221/131; Email: nyk@jinr.ru

    GIKAL Boris Nikolaevich, Leading Research Scientist, Doctor of Science
    Office phone: 6 44 15; room/build. 203/131; Email: gikal@jinr.ru

    FRANKO Jozef, Senior Research Scientist
    Office phone: 6 44 15; room/build. 203/131; Email: jozef.franko@jinr.ru

    KAREPOVA Tatiana Leonidovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 24 91; room/build. 205/131; Email: karepova@jinr.ru

    KOZLOV Valerii Georgievich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 46 01; room/build. 237/131;

    LISOV Vladislav Igorevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 43; room/build. 221/131; Email: lisov@jinr.ru

    Group N1

    MIRONOV Victor Ivanovich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 47 78; room/build. 208/131;

    ZABANOV Alexei Sergeevich, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 43; room/build. 221/131; Email: zabanov@jinr.ru

    Group N2

    IVANENKO Ivan Anatolievich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 44 43; room/build. 221/131; Email: ivan@jinr.ru

    SEMCHENKOVA Olga Viktorovna, Engineer
    Office phone: 6 41 67; room/build. 204/131; osem@jinr.ru

    TIKHOMIROV Alexander Vasilievich, Senior Research Scientist, Candidate of Science
    Office phone: 6 44 43; room/build. 221/131; Email: Alexandr.Tikhomirov@jinr.ru

    Group of high-frequency accelerator systems

    PCHYOLKIN Nikolai Nikolaevich, Head of group
    Office phone: 6 44 40; room/build. 214/131; cappuccino2@mail.ru

    BUZMAKOV Vladimir Anatolievich, Leading Engineer
    Office phone: 6 37 28; room/build. 239/131; buzmakov@jinr.ru

    CHERNYSHOV Semen Alexeevich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 47 78; room/build. 208/131; chern@jinr.ru

    VERLAMOV Kirill Alexeevich, Senior Engineer
    Office phone: 6 44 40; room/build. 214/131; verlamov@jinr.ru

    URIVALOV Nikita Andreevich, Laboratory assistant
    Office phone: 6 44 40; room/build. 214/131; Urivalov_nikita@mail.ru